The last day to submit referee declarations was 10/01/2019
 
Overall
  • 55Teams
  • 80Declarations
  • 78Accepted
  • 0Rejected
  • 2Submitted
  • 0Not declaring
  • 72Referees
Primary
  • 71Declarations
  • 69Accepted
  • 0Rejected
  • 2Submitted
  • 0Not declaring
  • 65Referees
  • 48Teams
  • 12U8
  • 20U10
  • 10U12
  • 6U14
  • 0U16
  • 0U19
Extra
  • 9Declarations
  • 9Accepted
  • 0Rejected
  • 0Submitted
  • 0Not declaring
  • 9Referees
  • 7Teams
  • 2U9
  • 1U10
  • 1U11
  • 2U12
  • 1U13
  • 0U14
  • 0U15
 
Declaration Details for Region 7 Fall 2019
Season League Team Declared By Declaring? Referee Youth? Certification Status Updated
Fall 2019 Primary BU14-2 (Richard Taylor's team) 09/04/2019 David Mitchell Yes Charles Taylor Yes Regional Referee Submitted 09/30/2019
Fall 2019 Primary GU12-4 (Tidal Wave) 09/21/2019 Kevin Rolston Yes Jeffrey Zychowski No None Submitted 09/30/2019
Fall 2019 Primary GU8-3 (3- Deluga) 08/27/2019 Gregg Deluga Yes Gregg Deluga No Regional Referee Accepted 08/27/2019
Fall 2019 Primary GU10-2 08/19/2019 Gregg Deluga Yes Jonathan Morris No Regional Referee Accepted 08/19/2019
Fall 2019 Primary BU12-1 08/29/2019 Anibal Sanchez Yes Chad Smith No Regional Referee Accepted 08/29/2019
Fall 2019 Primary GU8-3 (3- Deluga) 08/27/2019 Gregg Deluga Yes Evan Taranta No Regional Referee Accepted 08/27/2019
Fall 2019 Primary GU12-3 (Coach D) 08/21/2019 Robert Hernandez Yes Robert Hernandez No Intermediate Referee Accepted 08/21/2019
Fall 2019 Primary BU10-12 08/30/2019 Mike O'quinn Yes Mike O'quinn No Regional Referee Accepted 08/30/2019
Fall 2019 Primary BU12-6 09/02/2019 John Fracisco Yes John Fracisco No Regional Referee Accepted 09/02/2019
Fall 2019 Primary GU8-12 (Team Jignesh) 08/31/2019 Marshall Lemoine Yes Marshall Lemoine No Regional Referee Accepted 08/31/2019
Fall 2019 Primary BU12-4 08/31/2019 Jane Huseby Yes John Romley No Regional Referee Accepted 08/31/2019
Fall 2019 Primary GU8-8 (Flying Wolf Unicorns) 08/31/2019 Steve Lewis Yes Steve Lewis No Regional Referee Accepted 08/31/2019
Fall 2019 Primary BU8-15 09/02/2019 Paul Lively Yes Paul Lively No Regional Referee Accepted 09/02/2019
Fall 2019 Extra GU13-WESTCHESTER (WESTCHESTER) 09/01/2019 Matt Wind Yes Jack Wind Yes Regional Referee Accepted 09/01/2019
Fall 2019 Extra BU10-Extra (Westchester united ) 09/02/2019 David Schuchman Yes David Schuchman No Regional Referee Accepted 09/02/2019
Fall 2019 Primary GU10-4 (Danny Garcia) 09/02/2019 Brianda Alvarado Yes Brianda Alvarado No Regional Referee Accepted 09/02/2019
Fall 2019 Primary GU14-2 09/03/2019 Roberto Escala Yes Roberto Escala No Advanced Referee Accepted 09/03/2019
Fall 2019 Primary BU12-4 08/31/2019 Jane Huseby Yes David Kenny No Regional Referee Accepted 09/03/2019
Fall 2019 Primary BU8-7 (Benjamin) 09/03/2019 Federico Spedalieri Yes Federico Spedalieri No Regional Referee Accepted 09/03/2019
Fall 2019 Primary BU14-4 09/03/2019 Jim Vatcher Yes Ryan Shurtz Yes Regional Referee Accepted 09/03/2019
Fall 2019 Primary GU14-2 09/03/2019 Roberto Escala Yes Carlotta Escala Boehm Yes Regional Referee Accepted 09/03/2019
Fall 2019 Primary BU12-2 (Figueroa) 09/03/2019 Chris Lehr Yes Chris Lehr No Regional Referee Accepted 09/03/2019
Fall 2019 Primary GU14-3 09/03/2019 Chris Lehr Yes Chris Lehr No Regional Referee Accepted 09/03/2019
Fall 2019 Primary GU10-5 09/04/2019 Timothy Michals Yes Steve Stover No Intermediate Referee Accepted 09/04/2019
Fall 2019 Primary GU8-4 (Dalzell) 09/04/2019 Bethany Stevens Yes Bethany Stevens No Regional Referee Accepted 09/04/2019
Fall 2019 Primary GU10-9 (Teal) 09/04/2019 Juan Ojeda Yes Juan Ojeda No Regional Referee Accepted 09/04/2019
Fall 2019 Primary BU14-2 (Richard Taylor's team) 09/04/2019 David Mitchell Yes David Mitchell No Regional Referee Accepted 09/04/2019
Fall 2019 Primary GU12-1 (Stingrays ) 09/08/2019 Heather Dame Yes Heather Dame No Intermediate Referee Accepted 09/08/2019
Fall 2019 Primary BU14-2 (Richard Taylor's team) 09/04/2019 David Mitchell Yes Robbie Mitchell Yes Regional Referee Accepted 09/04/2019
Fall 2019 Primary GU10-11 (Pandas) 09/08/2019 Heather Dame Yes Heather Dame No Intermediate Referee Accepted 09/08/2019
Fall 2019 Extra BU9-Extra 09/05/2019 Bruce Anderson Yes Chris Delja No Regional Referee Accepted 09/05/2019
Fall 2019 Primary BU10-14 09/05/2019 Mauricio Murillo Yes Mauricio Murillo No Regional Referee Accepted 09/05/2019
Fall 2019 Primary BU12-7 09/05/2019 Mauricio Murillo Yes Mauricio Murillo No Regional Referee Accepted 09/05/2019
Fall 2019 Extra BU12-Extra 09/05/2019 Robert Milligan Yes Robert Milligan No Regional Referee Accepted 09/05/2019
Fall 2019 Primary GU14-1 09/08/2019 Harper Dame Yes Harper Dame Yes Regional Referee Accepted 09/08/2019
Fall 2019 Primary BU12-2 (Figueroa) 09/06/2019 Felix Figueroa Yes Chris Greulach No Intermediate Referee Accepted 09/06/2019
Fall 2019 Primary BU10-4 (Tsunamis) 09/06/2019 Michelle Silliman Yes Michelle Silliman No Regional Referee Accepted 09/06/2019
Fall 2019 Primary GU8-5 (Blue Jays ) 09/07/2019 John Rego Yes John Rego No Regional Referee Accepted 09/07/2019
Fall 2019 Primary GU10-1 (Smashing Slimers) 09/07/2019 Petra Wise Yes Petra Wise No Advanced Referee Accepted 09/07/2019
Fall 2019 Primary BU10-9 (Lightning Unicorns) 09/08/2019 Adam Olsen Yes Steve Lewis No Regional Referee Accepted 09/08/2019
Fall 2019 Extra BU12-Extra 09/10/2019 Nathaniel Abroms Yes Nathaniel Abroms Yes Regional Referee Accepted 09/10/2019
Fall 2019 Primary BU10-9 (Lightning Unicorns) 09/08/2019 Adam Olsen Yes Juan Carlos Aguirre No Regional Referee Accepted 09/08/2019
Fall 2019 Primary BU10-2 (Golden Cobras) 09/09/2019 Derrick Talerico Yes Derrick Talerico No Regional Referee Accepted 09/09/2019
Fall 2019 Primary BU12-7 09/13/2019 Justin Phillips Yes Justin Phillips No Regional Referee Accepted 09/13/2019
Fall 2019 Primary GU10-11 (Pandas) 09/09/2019 Seth King Yes Canon King Yes Regional Referee Accepted 09/09/2019
Fall 2019 Primary GU8-4 (Dalzell) 09/10/2019 Kyle Konis Yes Kyle Konis No Regional Referee Accepted 09/10/2019
Fall 2019 Primary BU10-8 (Blue Bulldogs) 09/10/2019 Amie Lucas Yes Dennis Kissick No Advanced Referee Accepted 09/10/2019
Fall 2019 Primary BU8-3 (Orange Cheetahs) 09/10/2019 Gabriel Adamson Yes Gabriel Adamson No Regional Referee Accepted 09/10/2019
Fall 2019 Primary GU12-1 (Stingrays ) 09/12/2019 Hector Fernandez Yes Hector Fernandez No Regional Referee Accepted 09/12/2019
Fall 2019 Primary BU10-1 (Palos - Scorpions) 09/12/2019 Michael Steinmann Yes Michael Steinmann No Regional Referee Accepted 09/12/2019
Fall 2019 Primary BU12-5 (Titans) 09/14/2019 Chad Gordon Yes Chad Gordon No Advanced Referee Accepted 09/14/2019
Fall 2019 Primary GU14-3 09/16/2019 Conzuelo Diaz Yes Conzuelo Diaz No Regional Referee Accepted 09/16/2019
Fall 2019 Primary GU8-5 (Blue Jays ) 09/16/2019 Brett Phillips Yes Brett Phillips No Regional Referee Accepted 09/16/2019
Fall 2019 Primary GU8-3 (3- Deluga) 09/16/2019 Kristina Muehlherr Yes Kristina Muehlherr No Regional Referee Accepted 09/16/2019
Fall 2019 Primary BU10-11 (Red Devils) 09/17/2019 Mark Zikakis Yes Mark Zikakis No Regional Referee Accepted 09/17/2019
Fall 2019 Extra GU9-Extra 09/14/2019 Matt Meyer Yes Nicholas Pisca No Regional Referee Accepted 09/19/2019
Fall 2019 Primary GU10-3 (Strikers) 09/17/2019 Christopher Krumlauf Yes Christopher Krumlauf No Regional Referee Accepted 09/18/2019
Fall 2019 Primary BU10-7 09/18/2019 Conzuelo Diaz Yes Conzuelo Diaz No Regional Referee Accepted 09/18/2019
Fall 2019 Extra GU11-Extra (Westchester Strikers) 09/18/2019 Carlos Chavez Yes Carlos Chavez No Regional Referee Accepted 09/18/2019
Fall 2019 Primary BU10-11 (Red Devils) 09/29/2019 Cara Flores Yes Cara Flores No Regional Referee Accepted 09/29/2019
Fall 2019 Primary GU10-7 09/18/2019 Conzuelo Diaz Yes Damian Dering No Regional Referee Accepted 09/18/2019
Fall 2019 Primary GU10-7 09/19/2019 Conzuelo Diaz Yes Conzuelo Diaz No Regional Referee Accepted 09/19/2019
Fall 2019 Primary BU14-1 09/19/2019 John Molina Yes John Molina No Advanced Referee Accepted 09/19/2019
Fall 2019 Primary GU14-1 09/20/2019 Scott Tomlinson Yes Scott Tomlinson No Intermediate Referee Accepted 09/20/2019
Fall 2019 Primary GU12-2 09/21/2019 Karim Shahabi Yes Karim Shahabi No Regional Referee Accepted 09/21/2019
Fall 2019 Extra GU12-extra 09/29/2019 Aaron Shoji Yes Aaron Shoji No Regional Referee Accepted 09/29/2019
Fall 2019 Primary GU12-4 (Tidal Wave) 09/21/2019 Issa Afifi Yes Issa Afifi Yes Regional Referee Accepted 09/21/2019
Fall 2019 Primary GU8-6 09/24/2019 Arturo Solis Yes Arturo Solis No Regional Referee Accepted 09/24/2019
Fall 2019 Primary BU12-7 09/29/2019 Tibor Lody Yes Tibor Lody No Regional Referee Accepted 09/29/2019
Fall 2019 Primary GU10-6 - Rego (Strikers ) 09/24/2019 John Rego Yes Tristan Abraham Yes Regional Referee Accepted 09/24/2019
Fall 2019 Primary BU8-4 (Green Dragons) 09/24/2019 Frederick Kristensen Yes Frederick Kristensen No Regional Referee Accepted 09/24/2019
Fall 2019 Primary GU8-10 (Ramirez) 09/26/2019 Robert Du Pree Yes Robert Du Pree No Regional Referee Accepted 09/26/2019
Fall 2019 Primary GU8-1 (matt spencer - green queens) 09/26/2019 Michael Estes Yes Michael Estes No Regional Referee Accepted 09/26/2019
Fall 2019 Primary BU10-12 09/29/2019 Sean Thompson Yes Sean Thompson No Regional Referee Accepted 09/29/2019
Fall 2019 Extra GU11-Extra (Westchester Strikers) 09/29/2019 Dan Faill Yes Dan Faill No Regional Referee Accepted 09/29/2019
Fall 2019 Primary BU14-1 09/29/2019 Jeremy Thom Yes Jeremy Thom No Regional Referee Accepted 09/29/2019
Fall 2019 Primary BU10-10 (Fireballs) 09/30/2019 Robert Milligan Yes Robert Milligan No Regional Referee Accepted 09/30/2019
Fall 2019 Primary GU10-8 (Official Name TBD) 08/24/2019 Michael Sweeney Yes David Lin No Regional Referee Accepted 08/24/2019
Fall 2019 Primary BU10-10 (Fireballs) 09/30/2019 Nathaniel Abroms Yes Nathaniel Abroms Yes Regional Referee Accepted 09/30/2019
Fall 2019 Primary BU12-1 08/29/2019 Anibal Sanchez Yes Anibal Sanchez No Regional Referee Accepted 08/29/2019