Region 7 Fall 2022
 
Team Points Leader

GU8-6

Lucas

7
Jens Daehner

7
Total applied


Coach Ben Lucas
Team Points Leader

GU10-3

0
Regional Commissioner Deluga

0
David Resnick

0
Total applied


Coach Regional Commissioner Deluga
Assistant Coach Regional Commissioner Deluga
Team Points Leader

GU10-12

0
Steve Lewis

0
Total applied


Coach Steve Lewis
Assistant Coach Edward Ramirez
 
Referee Points Leader

Federico Spedalieri

4
Referee

10
Assistant Referee

14
Total


Referee Points Leader

Roberto Escala

3
Referee

11
Assistant Referee

14
Total


  • Representing
  • None
Referee Points Leader

Petra Wise

5
Referee

8
Assistant Referee

13
Total


  • Representing
  • None
 

Region 7 Fall 2022 points report as of 09/27/2022 06:17 am

0 out of 57 teams have qualified (0.0%)
League Team Accrued Applied Qualified? Referees Note
 

Region 7 Fall 2022 points report as of 09/27/2022 06:17 am

1 out of 57 teams have met CR and AR minimums but have not yet qualified (1.8%)
League Team Accrued Applied Qualified? Referees Note
Primary

GU8-6

Lucas

7 7 No

Jens Daehner

All referees have met minimums, accrued points apply to qualification
 

Region 7 Fall 2022 points report as of 09/27/2022 06:17 am

44 out of 57 teams have yet to meet CR and AR minimums (77.2%)
League Team Accrued Applied Qualified? Referees Note
Primary

GU8-1

5 - No

Kyle Konis

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

GU8-2

2 - No

Ernesto Flores

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

GU8-3

Electric Panthers

3 - No

Phil Zurbrugg

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

GU8-5

Girls who Sham Rock

1 - No

Jose Barajas

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

GU10-1

2 - No

Brandon Davis

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

GU10-10

Melendez

2 - No

Paul Bost

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

GU10-12

4 - No

Steve Lewis

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

GU10-3

7 - No

Regional Commissioner Deluga

David Resnick

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

GU10-4

Jaramillo

20 - No

Michael Tanner

Adrienne Wittenberg

Alexander Wittenberg

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

GU10-5

2 - No

Chris Dalzell

David Rindels

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

GU10-6

LeMoine

8 - No

Marshall Lemoine

Mike O'quinn

Kevin Tynan

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

GU10-7

Lightening panthers

3 - No

Eddie Ordubegian

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

GU12-1

3 - No

Adam Dumper

Ahmanise Sanati Morgan

Nathan Woodward

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Extra

GU12-1 Extra

Westchester Waves

17 - No

Martin Howell

Marshall Lemoine

Jonathan Morris

Nicholas Pisca

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

GU12-3

9 - No

Josh Caffrey

Christopher Krumlauf

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

GU12-4

Michals

8 - No

Brianda Alvarado

Derrick Miller

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

GU12-5

Huang - White Tigers

2 - No

Calvin Jamerson

Christian Warren

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

GU14-1

2 - No

Regional Commissioner Deluga

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

GU14-2

5 - No

Steve Janz

Canon King

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

GU14-3

Wind

3 - No

Conzuelo Diaz

Tyronne Oxley

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

GU19-1

1 - No

Carlotta Escala Boehm

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

BU6-1

Shelton

1 - No

Annalee Shelton

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

BU8-01

BU7 - Magallon / Blue Legends

- - No

Joellen Mulhern

No points have been earned for this team
Primary

BU8-6

- - No

Michael Mason

No referees have been declared for this team
Primary

BU10-1

6 - No

Gabriel Adamson

David Schuchman

Michelle Silliman

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

BU10-12 Jaen

Blue Raptors

- - No

William Spjut

No points have been earned for this team
Primary

BU10-13

Yellow Phantoms

- - No

Kevin Vannieuwenhoven

No points have been earned for this team
Primary

BU10-2

- - No

Jonathan Morris

No points have been earned for this team
Primary

BU10-3

4 - No

Kyle Oliver

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

BU10-4

UnderRipeBananas

7 - No

Ian Bauer

Ryan Tuttle

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

BU10-5

Killer Pigs

1 - No

Ryan Ward

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

BU10-6

4 - No

Tony Shen

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

BU10-7

Novakovic

2 - No

Alexander Lapeyre

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

BU10-8

Servidea

4 - No

Amy Servidea

Aaron Slotnick

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

BU10-9

4 - No

Mike Evanisko

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

BU12-1

Talerico

10 - No

Conzuelo Diaz

Derrick Talerico

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

BU12-2

Magma Vipers

3 - No

Paul Lively

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

BU12-3

4 - No

Anibal Sanchez

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

BU12-4

20 - No

Samia Kilpatrick

Federico Spedalieri

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

BU12-5

3 - No

Justin Tropea

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

BU14-1

5 - No

Chris Lehr

Mareva Muchenje

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

BU14-2

3 - No

Michelle Silliman

Michael Steinmann

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

BU14-3

7 - No

John Logsdon

Ryan Tuttle

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

BU14-4

- - No

Adrienne Wittenberg

No points have been earned for this team
 

Region 7 Fall 2022 points report as of 09/27/2022 06:17 am

12 out of 57 teams do not have a referee (21.1%)
League Team Accrued Applied Qualified? Referees Note
Primary

GU8-4

- - No No referees have been declared for this team
Primary

GU10-11

- - No No referees have been declared for this team
Primary

GU10-2

- - No No referees have been declared for this team
Primary

GU10-8

- - No No referees have been declared for this team
Primary

GU10-9

- - No No referees have been declared for this team
Primary

GU12-2

- - No No referees have been declared for this team
Primary

BU8-2

- - No No referees have been declared for this team
Primary

BU8-3

- - No No referees have been declared for this team
Primary

BU8-4

- - No No referees have been declared for this team
Primary

BU8-5

- - No No referees have been declared for this team
Primary

BU10-10

- - No No referees have accepted the request to represent this team
Primary

BU10-11

- - No No referees have been declared for this team
 

Region 7 Fall 2022 points report as of 09/27/2022 06:17 am

All 57 teams
League Team Accrued Applied Qualified? Referees Note
Primary

GU8-1

5 - No

Kyle Konis

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

GU8-2

2 - No

Ernesto Flores

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

GU8-3

Electric Panthers

3 - No

Phil Zurbrugg

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

GU8-4

- - No No referees have been declared for this team
Primary

GU8-5

Girls who Sham Rock

1 - No

Jose Barajas

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

GU8-6

Lucas

7 7 No

Jens Daehner

All referees have met minimums, accrued points apply to qualification
Primary

GU10-1

2 - No

Brandon Davis

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

GU10-10

Melendez

2 - No

Paul Bost

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

GU10-11

- - No No referees have been declared for this team
Primary

GU10-12

4 - No

Steve Lewis

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

GU10-2

- - No No referees have been declared for this team
Primary

GU10-3

7 - No

Regional Commissioner Deluga

David Resnick

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

GU10-4

Jaramillo

20 - No

Michael Tanner

Adrienne Wittenberg

Alexander Wittenberg

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

GU10-5

2 - No

Chris Dalzell

David Rindels

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

GU10-6

LeMoine

8 - No

Marshall Lemoine

Mike O'quinn

Kevin Tynan

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

GU10-7

Lightening panthers

3 - No

Eddie Ordubegian

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

GU10-8

- - No No referees have been declared for this team
Primary

GU10-9

- - No No referees have been declared for this team
Primary

GU12-1

3 - No

Adam Dumper

Ahmanise Sanati Morgan

Nathan Woodward

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Extra

GU12-1 Extra

Westchester Waves

17 - No

Martin Howell

Marshall Lemoine

Jonathan Morris

Nicholas Pisca

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

GU12-2

- - No No referees have been declared for this team
Primary

GU12-3

9 - No

Josh Caffrey

Christopher Krumlauf

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

GU12-4

Michals

8 - No

Brianda Alvarado

Derrick Miller

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

GU12-5

Huang - White Tigers

2 - No

Calvin Jamerson

Christian Warren

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

GU14-1

2 - No

Regional Commissioner Deluga

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

GU14-2

5 - No

Steve Janz

Canon King

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

GU14-3

Wind

3 - No

Conzuelo Diaz

Tyronne Oxley

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

GU19-1

1 - No

Carlotta Escala Boehm

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

BU6-1

Shelton

1 - No

Annalee Shelton

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

BU8-01

BU7 - Magallon / Blue Legends

- - No

Joellen Mulhern

No points have been earned for this team
Primary

BU8-2

- - No No referees have been declared for this team
Primary

BU8-3

- - No No referees have been declared for this team
Primary

BU8-4

- - No No referees have been declared for this team
Primary

BU8-5

- - No No referees have been declared for this team
Primary

BU8-6

- - No

Michael Mason

No referees have been declared for this team
Primary

BU10-1

6 - No

Gabriel Adamson

David Schuchman

Michelle Silliman

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

BU10-10

- - No No referees have accepted the request to represent this team
Primary

BU10-11

- - No No referees have been declared for this team
Primary

BU10-12 Jaen

Blue Raptors

- - No

William Spjut

No points have been earned for this team
Primary

BU10-13

Yellow Phantoms

- - No

Kevin Vannieuwenhoven

No points have been earned for this team
Primary

BU10-2

- - No

Jonathan Morris

No points have been earned for this team
Primary

BU10-3

4 - No

Kyle Oliver

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

BU10-4

UnderRipeBananas

7 - No

Ian Bauer

Ryan Tuttle

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

BU10-5

Killer Pigs

1 - No

Ryan Ward

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

BU10-6

4 - No

Tony Shen

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

BU10-7

Novakovic

2 - No

Alexander Lapeyre

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

BU10-8

Servidea

4 - No

Amy Servidea

Aaron Slotnick

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

BU10-9

4 - No

Mike Evanisko

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

BU12-1

Talerico

10 - No

Conzuelo Diaz

Derrick Talerico

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

BU12-2

Magma Vipers

3 - No

Paul Lively

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

BU12-3

4 - No

Anibal Sanchez

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

BU12-4

20 - No

Samia Kilpatrick

Federico Spedalieri

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

BU12-5

3 - No

Justin Tropea

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

BU14-1

5 - No

Chris Lehr

Mareva Muchenje

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

BU14-2

3 - No

Michelle Silliman

Michael Steinmann

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

BU14-3

7 - No

John Logsdon

Ryan Tuttle

Not all referees have met minimums, points continue to accrue
Primary

BU14-4

- - No

Adrienne Wittenberg

No points have been earned for this team